Stimmkreis Kronach, Lichtenfels

Landkreis Kronach

Stadt Kronach

Kronach (0001)

Kronach (0002)

Kronach (0003)

Kronach (0004)

Kronach (0005)

Kronach (0006)

Kronach (0007)

Kronach (0008)

Kronach (0009)

Kronach (0010)

Kronach (0011)

Kronach (0012)

Kronach (0013)

Kronach (0014)

Knellendorf (0015)

Ziegelerden (0016)

Vogtendorf (0017)

Höfles (0018)

Dörfles (0019)

Gundelsdorf (0020)

Fischbach (0021)

Fischbach (0022)

Wötzelsdorf (0023)

Friesen (0024)

Friesen (0025)

Gehülz (0026)

Gehülz (0027)

Glosberg (0028)

Neuses (0029)

Neuses (0030)

Seelach (0031)

Briefwahl I (0041)

Briefwahl II (0042)

Briefwahl III (0043)

Briefwahl IV (0044)

Markt Küps

Küps (0001)

Küps (0002)

Küps (0003)

Küps (0004)

Küps (0005)

Hain (0006)

Au (0007)

Burkersdorf (0008)

Johannisthal (0009)

Johannisthal (0010)

Oberlangenstadt (0011)

Oberlangenstadt (0012)

Oberlangenstadt (0013)

Schmölz (0014)

Schmölz (0015)

Theisenort (0016)

Theisenort (0017)

Tüschnitz (0018)

Tüschnitz (0019)

Briefwahl (0021)

Stadt Ludwigsstadt

Ludwigsstadt (0001)

Ludwigsstadt (0002)

Ludwigsstadt (0003)

Ebersdorf (0004)

Lauenstein (0005)

Lauenhain (0006)

Steinbach a.d. Haide (0007)

Briefwahl I (0011)

Briefwahl II (0012)

Markt Mitwitz

Mitwitz (0001)

Mitwitz (0002)

Burgstall (0003)

Kaltenbrunn (0004)

Neundorf (0005)

Schwärzdorf (0006)

Steinach a.d. Steinach (0007)

Hof a.d. Steinach (0008)

Horb a.d. Steinach/Leutendorf (0009)

Briefwahl (0011)

Markt Nordhalben

Nordhalben (0001)

Nordhalben (0002)

Heinersberg (0003)

Briefwahl (0011)

Markt Pressig

Pressig (0001)

Pressig (0002)

Rothenkirchen (0003)

Rothenkirchen (0004)

Förtschendorf (0005)

Welitsch (0006)

Marienroth (0007)

Friedersdorf (0008)

Posseck (0009)

Eila (0010)

Grössau (0011)

Briefwahl (0021)

Gemeinde Reichenbach

Reichenbach (0001)

Gemeinde Schneckenlohe

Schneckenlohe (0001)

Beikheim (0002)

Mödlitz (0003)

Gemeinde Steinbach a. Wald

Steinbach (0001)

Steinbach (0002)

Kehlbach (0003)

Buchbach (0004)

Hirschfeld (0005)

Windheim (0006)

Briefwahl (0011)

Markt Steinwiesen

Steinwiesen (0001)

Steinwiesen (0002)

Steinwiesen (0003)

Neufang/Berglesdorf (0004)

Birnbaum (0005)

Nurn (0006)

Schlegelshaid (0007)

Briefwahl (0011)

Gemeinde Stockheim

Stockheim (0001)

Stockheim (0002)

Neukenroth (0003)

Reitsch (0004)

Haßlach (0005)

Haig (0006)

Burggrub (0007)

Briefwahl (0011)

Markt Tettau

Tettau (0001)

Tettau (0002)

Sattelgrund/Alexanderhütte (0003)

Kleintettau (0004)

Kleintettau (0005)

Langenau (0006)

Schauberg (0007)

Briefwahl (0011)

Stadt Teuschnitz

Teuschnitz (0001)

Teuschnitz (0002)

Haßlach (0003)

Wickendorf (0004)

Briefwahl (0011)

Gemeinde Tschirn

Tschirn (0001)

Markt Marktrodach

Unterrodach (0001)

Unterrodach (0002)

Unterrodach (0003)

Oberrodach (0004)

Oberrodach (0005)

Groß-/Kleinvichtach (0006)

Seibelsdorf (0007)

Zeyern (0008)

Zeyern (0009)

Briefwahl (0011)

Stadt Wallenfels

Wallenfels (0001)

Wallenfels (0002)

Wallenfels (0003)

Wallenfels (0004)

Wallenfels (0005)

Wallenfels (0006)

Neuengrün (0007)

Schnaid (0008)

Wolfersgrün (0009)

Briefwahl (0011)

Gemeinde Weißenbrunn

Weißenbrunn (0001)

Weißenbrunn (0002)

Grün (0003)

Reuth (0004)

Eichenbühl (0005)

Thonberg (0006)

Hummendorf (0007)

Gössersdorf (0008)

Wildenberg (0009)

Briefwahl (0011)

Gemeinde Wilhelmsthal

Effelter (0001)

Lahm (0002)

Hesselbach (0003)

Wilhelmsthal (0004)

Wilhelmsthal (0005)

Gifting (0006)

Roßlach (0007)

Steinberg (0008)

Steinberg (0009)

Briefwahl (0011)

Landkreis Lichtenfels

Gemeinde Altenkunstadt

Altenkunstadt (0001)

Altenkunstadt (0002)

Altenkunstadt (0003)

Altenkunstadt (0004)

Altenkunstadt (0005)

Woffendorf (0006)

Baiersdorf (0007)

Maineck (0008)

Strössendorf (0009)

Burkheim (0010)

Briefwahl I (0021)

Briefwahl II (0022)

Stadt Burgkunstadt

Burgkunstadt (0001)

Burgkunstadt (0002)

Burgkunstadt (0003)

Burgkunstadt (0004)

Burgkunstadt (0005)

Burgkunstadt (0006)

Weidnitz (0007)

Neuses a. Main (0008)

Ebneth (0009)

Gärtenroth (0010)

Kirchlein (0011)

Mainroth (0012)

Theisau (0013)

Briefwahl I (0021)

Briefwahl II (0022)

Markt Ebensfeld

Ebensfeld (0001)

Ebensfeld (0002)

Ebensfeld (0003)

Oberbrunn (0004)

Birkach (0005)

Unterbrunn (0006)

Eggenbach (0007)

Döringstadt (0008)

Unterneuses (0009)

Prächting (0010)

Kleukheim (0011)

Oberküps (0012)

Briefwahl I (0021)

Briefwahl II (0022)

Gemeinde Hochstadt a. Main

Hochstadt a. Main (0001)

Obersdorf (0002)

Wolfsloch (0003)

Briefwahl (0011)

Stadt Lichtenfels

Lichtenfels (0001)

Lichtenfels (0002)

Lichtenfels (0003)

Lichtenfels (0004)

Lichtenfels (0005)

Lichtenfels (0006)

Lichtenfels (0007)

Lichtenfels (0008)

Lichtenfels (0009)

Buch a. Forst (0010)

Stetten (0011)

Kösten (0012)

Schney (0013)

Schney (0014)

Seubelsdorf (0015)

Reundorf (0016)

Trieb (0017)

Mistelfeld (0018)

Klosterlangheim (0019)

Oberlangheim (0020)

Roth (0021)

Isling (0022)

Mönchkröttendorf (0023)

Lahm (0024)

Köttel (0025)

Rothmannsthal (0026)

Unterwallenstadt (0027)

Lichtenfels (0028)

Lichtenfels (0029)

Lichtenfels (0030)

Lichtenfels (0031)

Seubelsdorf (0032)

Schney (0033)

Lichtenfels (0034)

Briefwahl I (0041)

Briefwahl II (0042)

Briefwahl III (0043)

Briefwahl IV (0044)

Briefwahl V (0045)

Markt Marktgraitz

Marktgraitz (0001)

Briefwahl (0011)

Markt Marktzeuln

Marktzeuln (0001)

Briefwahl (0011)

Gemeinde Michelau i.OFr.

Michelau (0001)

Michelau (0002)

Michelau (0003)

Michelau (0004)

Lettenreuth (0005)

Neuensee (0006)

Schwürbitz (0007)

Schwürbitz (0008)

Briefwahl (0011)

Gemeinde Redwitz a.d. Rodach

Redwitz (0001)

Redwitz (0002)

Redwitz (0003)

Obristfeld (0004)

Trainau (0005)

Unterlangenstadt (0006)

Mannsgereuth (0007)

Briefwahl (0011)

Stadt Bad Staffelstein

Bad Staffelstein (0001)

Bad Staffelstein (0002)

Bad Staffelstein (0003)

Bad Staffelstein (0004)

Bad Staffelstein (0005)

Bad Staffelstein (0006)

Bad Staffelstein (0007)

Bad Staffelstein (0008)

Grundfeld (0009)

Wiesen (0010)

Wolfsdorf (0011)

Horsdorf (0012)

Stublang (0013)

Uetzing (0014)

Gößmitz (0015)

Frauendorf (0016)

Schwabthal/End (0017)

Kümmersreuth (0018)

Unterzettlitz (0019)

Unnersdorf (0020)

Nedensdorf (0021)

Altenbanz (0022)

Schönbrunn (0023)

Briefwahl I (0031)

Briefwahl II (0032)

Stadt Weismain

Weismain (0001)

Weismain (0002)

Weismain (0003)

Weismain (0004)

Arnstein (0005)

Modschiedel (0006)

Neudorf (0007)

Kleinziegenfeld (0008)

Briefwahl (0011)