Landkreis Kronach

Kreistagswahl 2008


Wahlvorschlag 6: Freie Demokratische Partei (FDP)

Gültige Stimmen23168
WV unveränd. gekennzeichnet195
WV innerhalb des Wahlvorschlags veränd.19

Bewerber-
Nr.
Name, VornameStimmenProzent
601Cukrowski, Björn322113,90%
612Richter-Fischer, Elke249410,76%
602Schwemmlein, Marcel22859,86%
605Popp, Patrick21239,16%
603Bassing, Stefan18598,02%
608Cukrowski, Holger18407,94%
604Eideloth, Marc17607,60%
607Schwemmlein, Dominik16727,22%
611Domke, Rainer16467,10%
609Wittmann, Jürgen15936,88%
606Welscher, Wolfgang14466,24%
610Eitemüller, Rick12295,30%