Landkreis Kronach

Kreistagswahl 2008


Wahlvorschlag 4: FREIE WÄHLER (FW)

Gültige Stimmen315693
WV unveränd. gekennzeichnet1094
WV innerhalb des Wahlvorschlags veränd.984

Bewerber-
Nr.
Name, VornameStimmenProzent
401Beiergrößlein, Wolfgang169655,37%
402Hänel, Peter114533,63%
406Löffler, Gerhard98143,11%
405Steger, Bernd86752,75%
403Hader, Franz84722,68%
404Feuerpfeil, Hermann84562,68%
410Schneider, Herbert83562,65%
411Wicklein, Stefan82412,61%
435Dr. Geuther, Eugen73592,33%
416Mück, Helga70332,23%
409Zipfel, Uwe70112,22%
413Neubauer, Rüdiger67522,14%
414Hugel, Wolfgang62121,97%
439Bühler, Johannes60251,91%
412Hannweber, Klaus59121,87%
421Zinner, Gerhard59031,87%
422Eichhorn, Richard58931,87%
407Detsch, Rainer57871,83%
419Bischoff, Hermann57411,82%
426Linke, Michael54201,72%
438Haase, Johannes53651,70%
418Stumpf, Sieglinde52481,66%
429Hoffmann, Arno51841,64%
434Düthorn, Peter51201,62%
415Schneider, Gerhard49151,56%
423Simon, Hans-Georg48351,53%
456Lemnitzer, Rolf47061,49%
440Bischoff, Willi46791,48%
417Heider, Wolfgang45881,45%
437Herrmann, Josef44901,42%
408Ewald, Reiner44381,41%
425Wachter, Karin43771,39%
424Götz, Wolfgang43531,38%
455Söllner, Cordula42651,35%
427Spindler, Herbert42451,34%
448Wachter, Martin42321,34%
449Braunersreuther, Eberhard42201,34%
446Klinger, Hedwig41921,33%
433Schönhammer, Thomas41711,32%
420Hoderlein, Adrian41451,31%
428Wöhner, Jürgen41211,31%
444Christel, Anette41001,30%
430Roppelt, Christian40891,30%
432Heidenbluth, Martin39421,25%
445Gareis, Josef39001,24%
452Eckert, Wolfgang37951,20%
451Jaros, Rudi37891,20%
436Clerico, Herbert37881,20%
431Korb, Bernd35041,11%
447Zwingmann, Michael35001,11%
443Pechtold, Reiner34201,08%
454Biesenecker, Stefan34151,08%
442Preinl, Hans33841,07%
441Bayer, Barbara31681,00%
450Plack, Ralf-Udo30760,97%
453Spindler, Christian30510,97%
460Stingl, Mario29450,93%
457Wenzel, Jens27030,86%
458Jungkunz, Peter26510,84%
459Hühnlein, Holger21040,67%